Sunday, February 03, 2013

Tagged

Bismillah

Hari ni kita buat tagging-tagging di facebook.
Dah lama dah tinggalkan benda ni..
Mungkin sebab pak cik sorang tu buat facebook baru, so tak pe lah.

Ada jawapannya saya akan kekalkan seperti saya buat dulu :)

1. Where did you take your profile pic?
Cameron Highlands tahun 2011.

2. What exactly are you wearing right now?
baju

3. What is your current problem?
duk pikir masa depan

4. What makes you happy most?
bersama mereka yang aku sayang.

5. What's the name of the song that you're listening to?
Zinnirah-UNIC

6. Any celeb you would marry?
would je kan? Muniff Isa..hahahaha

7. Name someone with the same birthday as you?
Jason, staf MMU sorang, kawan YTM sorang

8. Ever sang in front of a large audience?
time sekolah menengah

9. Has anyone ever said you look like a celebrity?
hehehe..tak de.

10. Do you still watch kiddie movies or kiddie TV shows?
yup

11. Do you speak any languages?
yup

12.Do you ever watch MTV?
ada-ada, but mostly korea laaa

Chapter 1:=====================

1. Middle name:
none

2. Nickname(s):
mira, timah, amirah, nur, nurafaz, makcikT, kakcik.

3. Current location
bunga raya, melaka

4. Eye color:
entahlah.. hitam kot.. eh?

Chapter 2:=====================

Do you get along well with your parents?
yes :)

Chapter 3: Favorites===========================

1. Ice creams
chocolate

2. Shampoo/conditioner:
najwa

Chapter 4: Do You...===========================

1. Dance in the shower?
=.='

2. Do you write on your hand?
sometimes kalau terdesak sangat.

3. Call people back?
klu penting...kredit ade.. kol je.

4. Believe in love?
yeah.

5. Any mental health issues?
alhamdulillah tak pernah.


Chapter 5: Have You...=============================

1. Broken a bone?
nope.

2. Sprained anything?
tak ingat

3. Had physical therapy?
xde

4. Gotten stitches?
ada..time operate telinga dulu

5. Taken painkillers?
depend


HOW I END MY SENTENCES===============================
1. I love:
with all my heart.

2. I don't understand:
the thing that i don't understand.

3. When I wake up in the morning:
baca doa...hehe

4. Life is full of:
opportunity.

5. I get annoyed very quickly when:
people make fun of me

6. Parties are:
depends.

7. Dogs are:
animals

8. Cats are:
animals too

9. Tomorrow is:
a chance for everything.

10. I have a low tolerance for:
people that drive me crazy

11. If I had a million dollars I would:
haji+umrah, inshaAllah

12. I'm totally terrified of :ALLAH

 *************************************************************************

Yang ni baru ditag petang tadi..

1. How old are you?
23 years old

2. Are you single?
yes

3. At what age do you think you'll get married?
24 atau 25?

4. Do you think you'll marrying the person you are with now?
hahaa..jodoh itu rahsia Allah..so kena tanya DIA.

5. if not, who do you want to marry?
sesiapa je..

6. Who will be your bridesmaid & best man?
family.

7. Do you want a garden/beach or traditional wedding?
simple sudah, tak yah nak tema bagai

8. Where do you plan to go on honeymoon?
mana-mana yang cik suami nak bawak :)

9. How many guests do you think you'll invite?
all my frenz and family.....

10. Will that include your exes?
exes? nope, i dont have any exes!

11. How many layers of cake do you want?
kek? perlu ke.. cam bazir je..

12. When do you want to get married, morning or evening?
pagi lah

13. Name the song/tune you'd like to play at your wedding.
abah suka nasyid. so nasyid je lah.

14. Do you prefer fine dining or just normal spoon,fork and knife?
mana2 yang tetamu selesa

15. Champagne or red wine?
haram. 

16. Honeymoon right after the wedding or days after the wedding?
days after la.. night after tu cam =.='

17. Money or household items?
money of course. household leh hold..yg penting2 je dulu.

18. How many kids would you like to have?
hurm... 4 atau 5? hahaha

19. Will you record your honeymoon in DVD/CD?
inshaAllah... :)

20. Whose wedding plan would you like to know next?
sesiapa je yang nak cerita :)

********

Tamat sudah :)

2 comments:

luqman zakaria said...

banyaknye..hehehe!tapi seronok lak bce!

Cik Mira said...

hohoho...
banyak ek.. copy paste je tu dr fb..
saje isi masa lapang~~
jawablaa jugak kalau free..hehe

© ~ cahayanurish ~ | Blogger Template by Enny Law